good quality salt grinding machine herb grinder mill spices grinding machine for sale

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $750-4,450 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
HT
Model Number:
Customized
Type:
grinder machine
Product name:
salt grinding machine herb grinder mill spices grinding machine
Warranty:
12 Months
Certificate:
CE ISO
Material:
Stainless Steel
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard pakaging export.
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Shipped in 20 days after payment

Salt grinding machine/herb grinder mill/spices grinder

Product Description 

This universal pulverizer machine is suitable for pharmaceutical, chemical, pesticide, food, grain and other industries and is widely applied.

The universal pulverizer machine takes advantage of high speed relative motion between moving gear and fixed gear to have the material shattered under the comprehensive action of teeth impact, friction and impact among materials.

The universal pulverizer machine has simple and solid structure, moving smoothly with fine shattering effect.

The material shattered can be directly discharged from the grinding cavity of the main machine and the grain size can be controlled by changing meshes with different aperture.

Technical parameter of pulverizer

Model20B30B40B60B80B
Capacity(kg/h)20-150100-300160-800500-1500800-3500
Main axle speed(r/min)45003800340028002200
Feeding size(mm)610121515
Crush size(mm)10-15010-12010-12010-12010-120
Power(kw)45.57.518.530
Weight(kg)250320450600800
Overall dimension(mm)550*600*1250600*700*1450800*900*16801000*900*16801250*1100*2280

 

Machine Features

Universal grinder also called stainless steel grinder, efficient grinder, food grinder, hammer mill, multifunction grinder and chemical grinder. It has simple structure, and with the features of steady, running smoothly, easy cleaning and good effect. Universal grinder machine shell and inner wall surface are smooth after machining, changing the previous rough inner wall and the phenomenon of accumulating powder, it can meet the requirements of GPM. This machine is widely used in pharmaceutical factoryl, food plant, chemical plants, hospital, clinic, research institutes, health care products factory, building material plant, feed mill and others.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Welcome to inquiry me !