Chinese herb grinder machine for sale

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-6,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
HT
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Type:
Pulverizer
Product Type:
Other
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
HT
Voltage:
220V/380V
Power(W):
7.5kw
Dimension(L*W*H):
Depends
Weight:
Depends
Certification:
CE ISO
Warranty:
One Year
Product name:
Chinese herb grinder machine for sale
Application:
Ink
Material:
Stainless Steel
Capacity:
100kg/h
Machine Type:
Jet Mill
Material of Grinding Tool:
Fixed Knifes
Sample Type:
Hard
Color:
White
Feed Size:
15mm)
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20 Set/Sets per Month Chinese herb grinder machine for sale
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard plywood case or according to customer's requirements for Chinese herb grinder machine for sale
Port
Shanghai
Product Description

 Grinder machine for sale

This universal pulverizer machine is suitable for pharmaceutical, chemical, pesticide, food, grain and other industries and is widely applied.

The universal pulverizer machine takes advantage of high speed relative motion between moving gear and fixed gear to have the material shattered under the comprehensive action of teeth impact, friction and impact among materials.

The universal pulverizer machine has simple and solid structure, moving smoothly with fine shattering effect.

The material shattered can be directly discharged from the grinding cavity of the main machine and the grain size can be controlled by changing meshes with different aperture.

 

Technical parameter

Model20B30B40B60B80B
Capacity(kg/h)20-150100-300160-800500-1500800-3500
Main axle speed(r/min)45003800340028002200
Feeding size(mm)610121515
Crush size(mm)10-15010-12010-12010-12010-120
Power(kw)45.57.518.530
Weight(kg)250320450600800
Overall dimension(mm)550*600*1250600*700*1450800*900*16801000*900*16801250*1100*2280

 

Machine Features

Universal grinder also called stainless steel grinder, efficient grinder, food grinder, hammer mill, multifunction grinder and chemical grinder. It has simple structure, and with the features of steady, running smoothly, easy cleaning and good effect. Universal grinder machine shell and inner wall surface are smooth after machining, changing the previous rough inner wall and the phenomenon of accumulating powder, it can meet the requirements of GPM. This machine is widely used in pharmaceutical factoryl, food plant, chemical plants, hospital, clinic, research institutes, health care products factory, building material plant, feed mill and others.

 

 

 

 

 

www.haotaichina.com

www.haotaimachine.com

www.haotaichina.en.alibaba.com